Path:okDatasheet > Catalog Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-44

80-5PS240I OR2T08A-4PS240 A1751A43FFSC08 269-A-190-M-14XX-A CA16B2FNN A1751A32FFFC08 A1751A19FFFC10 BRS2B16NB A1750A44RRSC10 D2587P385 269-C-170-M-14XX-A A1750A19FFFC06 OR3C80-5BA352I TA16S1CAA 269-C-140-F1480-B P171B046BAF A1750A36FFSC08 A1750A52RRSC06 A1750A25FFFC10 OR2T10A-4S2

Agere Datasheets Catálogo-44

Nome do ítemFabricanteAplicativo
OR2C12A-4PS304I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR3C80-5PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR2T08A-4PS240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1751A43FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
269-A-190-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
CA16B2FNN Agere2.5 Gbits/s DWDM transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector FC/PC. Application specified wavelength(3000 ps-nm)
A1751A32FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1751A19FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
BRS2B16NB AgereQuad differential receiver
A1750A44RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2587P385 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 193.85 THz. Center wavelength 1546.52 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-C-170-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,
A1750A19FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
OR3C80-5BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
TA16S1CAA Agere2.5 Gbits/s transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector SC. Application 1310 nm, short haul.
269-C-140-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 140 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
P171B046BAF AgereLR, 50 microm fiber, FC/SC
A1750A36FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1750A52RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1750A25FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2T10A-4S240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A60FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2C15A-4S304I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR2T26A-4PS208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2525P882 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 188.2. Wavelength 1592.95. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
A1750A49RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A55FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
D2547P904 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 190.4 THz. Center wavelength 1574.54 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
D2547P879 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 187.9 THz. Center wavelength 1595.49 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
D2587P902 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 190.2 THz. Center wavelength 1576.20 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW

<< 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 >>