Path:okDatasheet > Catalog Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-62

69-A-140-14XX-A A1751A57RRSC08 LUCL9310GP OR2T12A-4S240I OR2C10A-4M84I 269-B-280-M-14XX-A A1751A60RRFC08 W1724CDDAD R192PGAA 269-D-210-D-14XX-B D2526G900 E2505H26 OR2T40A-4S240 A1750A26FFFC06 269-B-170-D-14XX-C 269-C-230-M-14XX-C D2547P60 BRT1A16G P172ABCF CW22P911 CA16A2FNN A175

Agere Datasheets Catálogo-62

Nome do ítemFabricanteAplicativo
269-C-230-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
269-A-140-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 140 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
A1751A57RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
LUCL9310GP AgereLine interface and line acces circuit full-feature SLIC, ringing relay and test acces device.
OR2T12A-4S240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR2C10A-4M84I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
269-B-280-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
A1751A60RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
W1724CDDAD AgereOptical amplifier platform, 1724-type erbium-doped fiber amplifier (W series). Po 17.0 dBm. Connector FC/PC. Heat sink Yes.
R192PGAA AgereOC-192/STM-64 lightwave receiver with improved sensitivity (-18dBm). Connector FC. Without mounting bracket.
269-D-210-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2526G900 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 190.0 THz. Center wavelength 1577.85 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
E2505H26 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1556.55 nm. Frequency 192.6 THz.
OR2T40A-4S240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A26FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-B-170-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-C-230-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 230 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
D2547P60 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 196.0 THz. Center wavelength 1529.55 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
BRT1A16G AgereQuad differential receiver
P172ABCF AgereReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector APD. Connector FC/PC. Lead type through hole. Fiber type SMF.
CW22P911 AgereCW Tunable, wavelength-stabilized laser mobule. ITU frequency range 190.15 - 191.1 (THz). Wavelength range 1568.77 - 1576.61 (nm).
CA16A2FNN Agere2.5 Gbits/s DWDM transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector FC/PC. Application specified wavelength(1800 ps-nm)
A1750A20FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
1340CAPC Agere1340-type lightwave receiver. OC-3/STM-1 receiver versions. Connector SC.
OR3T20-5BA256 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-A-250-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
OR2C15A-4S240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR2C15A-4PS208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR3C55-4BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
ORLI10G-2BM680 AgereORCA quad line 2.5 Gbits/s, 10 Gbits/s and 12.5 Gbits/s interface FPSC

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 >>