Path:okDatasheet > Catalog Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-73

-170-M-14XX-B P172ACCA A1751A21RRSC10 A1750A47RRSC10 D2587P897 OR2T40A-4PS240 269-D-210-F1480-B 269-D-190-M-14XX-A DNC3X3425 2417H4A R485WMAA 269-D-150-D-14XX-C 269-B-220-F1480-C A1750A27RRSC06 D2587P8825 A1751A42FFSC10 D2526G29 269-C-180-M-14XX-B OR2T04A-4T100I E2505H19 A1750A31

Agere Datasheets Catálogo-73

Nome do ítemFabricanteAplicativo
OR3TP12-6BA256 AgereORCA feild-programmable system chip embedded master/target PCI interface. 3.3 V. 32-bit, 33/66 MHz PCI bus interface. Array size 14 x 18.
269-C-170-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
P172ACCA AgereReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector APD. Connector SC/PC. Lead type gull wing. Fiber type SMF.
A1751A21RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A47RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D2587P897 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 189.7 THz. Center wavelength 1580.35 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
OR2T40A-4PS240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-D-210-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 210 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
269-D-190-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 190 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
DNC3X3425 AgereQuad 10/100 Mbits/s ethernet tranceiver macrocell
2417H4A Agere2 x 5 Single-mode transceiver for OC-12/STM-4 (622Mbits/s) with LS connector
R485WMAA AgereLightwave receiver with clock recovery for 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type LC. Detector type APD. Fiber type single-mode.
269-D-150-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-B-220-F1480-C Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
A1750A27RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2587P8825 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 188.25 THz. Center wavelength 1592.52 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A42FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
D2526G29 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 192.9 THz. Center wavelength 1554.13 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-C-180-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
OR2T04A-4T100I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
E2505H19 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1562.23 nm. Frequency 191.9 THz.
A1750A31FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D371-10F AgereDigital uncooled DFB laser module. Pfiber 1.0 mW. Connector FC-PC.
269-A-120-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 120 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
7810F060 AgereVideo receiver module. 7810A FC/APC connector, 0.60 m fiber
D2587P36 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 193.6 THz. Center wavelength 1548.51 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A26RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T26A-4BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
DSP1629 AgereDigital signal processor
D2570H913 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 191.3 THz. Center wavelength 1567.13 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 >>