Path:okDatasheet > Catalog Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-81

240 A1750A46RRFC08 A1751A59FFFC08 1241FBDC A1750A33RRFC10 269-A-220-F1480-A 269-A-170-14XX-B 269-B-200-M-14XX-B A1751A59FFSC08 269-B-180-F1480-B A1751A35RRFC10 269-A-210-D-14XX-C D2570H869 269-C-200-D-14XX-A 269-B-210-14XX-B A1751A25RRSC10 269-B-190-14XX-C A1750A39FFSC08 OR2C04A-

Agere Datasheets Catálogo-81

Nome do ítemFabricanteAplicativo
D2587P57 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 195.7 THz. Center wavelength 1531.90 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
OR3TP12-6PS240 AgereORCA feild-programmable system chip embedded master/target PCI interface. 3.3 V. 32-bit, 33/66 MHz PCI bus interface. Array size 14 x 18.
A1750A46RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1751A59FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
1241FBDC AgereOC-12/STM-4 uncooled laser transmitter. Average output power (dBM) -3(min),0(typ),2(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1290(min),1330(max). Connector FC-PC.
A1750A33RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-A-220-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 220 mW. A = no connector.
269-A-170-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 170 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.
269-B-200-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1751A59FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
269-B-180-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 180 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
A1751A35RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-A-210-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
D2570H869 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 186.9 THz. Center wavelength 1604.33 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-C-200-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.
269-B-210-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 210 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1751A25RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
269-B-190-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 190 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1750A39FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2C04A-4M84 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
D2547P46 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 194.6 THz. Center wavelength 1540.56 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A25FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
OR3C55-5PS240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1750A38RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-B-220-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
OR2T10A-4M84I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D572C22AS Agere1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector SC
OR3T55-6PS240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D572C20BS Agere1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector SC-APC
A1751A53FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.

<< 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>