Path:okDatasheet > Catalog Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-90

P914 A1751A33FFFC06 A1751A42FFFC06 E2505H47 269-D-280-M-14XX-B D2570H905 E2502H41 OR3T125-7BC600 269-A-240-D-14XX-B LU3X31T-T64 269-A-270-M-14XX-A 269-A-120-M-14XX-A ATTL7583CF D572-20SS BDP1A16E CSP1027 OR3T80-6S208I OR2C15A-4PS304 OR2T08A-4J160I LG1600KXH1298 BRR1A16NB A1750A51

Agere Datasheets Catálogo-90

Nome do ítemFabricanteAplicativo
OR2C15A-4PS240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
D2547P914 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 191.4 THz. Center wavelength 1566.31 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A33FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A42FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
E2505H47 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1539.77. Frequency 194.7 THz.
269-D-280-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2570H905 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 190.5 THz. Center wavelength 1573.71 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
E2502H41 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 600 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1544.53 nm. Frequency 194.1 THz.
OR3T125-7BC600 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-A-240-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
LU3X31T-T64 AgereSingle-port 3V 10/100 ethernet transceiver TX
269-A-270-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
269-A-120-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 120 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
ATTL7583CF AgereLine card acces switch.
D572-20SS Agere1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector LC
BDP1A16E AgereQuad differential driver. Intern. term. 220 Ohm. Surge-protection no.
CSP1027 AgereVoice band codec for cellular handset and modem applications
OR3T80-6S208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR2C15A-4PS304 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR2T08A-4J160I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
LG1600KXH1298 AgereClock and data regenerator.
BRR1A16NB AgereQuad differential receiver
A1750A51FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
LG1600KXH1244 AgereClock and data regenerator.
D2555G53 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 195.3 THz. Center wavelength 1535.04 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 3000ps/nm(170km).
D371-20A AgereDigital uncooled DFB laser module. Pfiber 2.0 mW. Connector SC-PC.
A1750A37FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
E2502H32 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 600 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1551.72 nm. Frequency 193.2 THz.
D2587P8645 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 186.45 THz. Center wavelength 1607.90 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
D2526G28 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 192.8 THz. Center wavelength 1554.94 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).

<< 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>